+971 4 262 3337
Switch to Dark Mode

DLINK DMC-300SC/E Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Model: DMC-300SC/E
SKU: 8964
Offer
  • Warranty:
    1 Year   Quick and hassle free warranty claims
Report incorrect or inappropriate product information.
$ 69.04
Sold By: Microless
Fulfilled by Microless
In Stock
  •  Condition: New
  • Deliver To Ashburn
    Delivered by Mar 29
    If you order within 17 Hours, 7 Minutes

Report incorrect or inappropriate product information.



Description for DLINK DMC-300SC/E Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

The DMC-300SC converts 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T / 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 2km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port are provided.


4-8 Days Delivery Globally
We offer express delivery worldwide for DLINK DMC-300SC/E Ethernet Fiber Media Converter.

Best Price Guarantee
We offer the best price for DLINK DMC-300SC/E Ethernet Fiber Media Converter . Buy now with the best price!


Read More

Specifications for DLINK DMC-300SC/E Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

General
Brand
Model
  • DMC-300SC/E
Microless SKU
  • 8964
Date first available
  • 21 October, 2014
Shipping Weight
  • 0.60 Kg
Shipping Dimensions
  • 6.50 cm x 27.00 cm x 20.51 cm

Similar Products



Reviews for DLINK DMC-300SC/E Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

0
No reviews yet
Be the first to review this product

Thank you for rating!
Write a full review.
Select images