+971 4 262 3337
Switch to Dark Mode

QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module, Dual 10GbE Ports, LC-LC Connector, 300m Transceiver Length, 850nm Wavelength | TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX

Model: TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX
SKU: 110189
Offer
  • Warranty:
    1 Year   Quick and hassle free warranty claims
Report incorrect or inappropriate product information.
$ 171.27
Sold By: Microless
Fulfilled by Microless
In Stock
  •  Condition: New
  • Deliver To Ashburn
    Delivered by Mar 27
    If you order within 2 Hours, 16 Minutes

Report incorrect or inappropriate product information.



Description for QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module, Dual 10GbE Ports, LC-LC Connector, 300m Transceiver Length, 850nm Wavelength | TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX

Equip your compatible QNAP device with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity using the Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module. It has an LC-LC connector, two 10GbE RJ45 ports, a transceiver length of up to 984'/300m, and operates on the 850nm wavelength.

 

  • Dual 10GbE Ports
  • LC-LC Connector
  • 984' Transceiver Length
  • 850nm Wavelength
 
 

4-8 Days Delivery Globally
We offer express delivery worldwide for QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module, Dual 10GbE Ports, LC-LC Connector, 300m Transceiver Length, 850nm Wavelength | TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX.

Best Price Guarantee
We offer the best price for QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module, Dual 10GbE Ports, LC-LC Connector, 300m Transceiver Length, 850nm Wavelength | TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX . Buy now with the best price!


Read More

Specifications for QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module, Dual 10GbE Ports, LC-LC Connector, 300m Transceiver Length, 850nm Wavelength | TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX

General
Brand
Model
  • TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX
Microless SKU
  • 110189
Date first available
  • 09 September, 2022
Shipping Weight
  • 0.10 Kg
Shipping Dimensions
  • 20.00 cm x 13.00 cm x 4.00 cm


Reviews for QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module, Dual 10GbE Ports, LC-LC Connector, 300m Transceiver Length, 850nm Wavelength | TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX

0
No reviews yet
Be the first to review this product

Thank you for rating!
Write a full review.
Select images